Listing Courtesy of: LEHIGH VALLEY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS / Listed By: Wasyl Onulack, Century 21 Keim Realtors
9050 Reservoir Road Heidelberg Twp, PA 18053
Active (630 Days)
MLS #:
744255
Taxes
$455
Lot Size
1.47 acres
Listed By
Wasyl Onulack, Century 21 Keim Realtors
Source
LEHIGH VALLEY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 3:32 AM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Not Available, Sewer Not Available
Listing Price History
Aug 08, 2025
Price Changed
$35,000
-29%
-$14,500
Feb 17, 2025
Price Changed
$49,500
-9%
-$5,000
Nov 08, 2024
Price Changed
$54,500
-8%
-$5,000
Aug 31, 2024
Listed
$59,500
-
-
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Keim Realtors and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description